บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์โมดูลไฟเบอร์ SFP

1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission

อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission

ประเทศจีน 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission ผู้ผลิต

ภาพใหญ่ :  1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: China
ชื่อแบรนด์: GEZHI or OEM
ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
ราคา: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Product Name: Juniper SX SFP transceiver Datarate: 1GE SX
Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 550meter
Connector: LC Duplex DDM/DOM: with

1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission

 

 

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

 

Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

 

GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP SX QFX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber. We have ready stock for QFX-SFP-1GE-SX and can ship it out in two business days.

 

We guarantee the QFX-SFP-1GE-SX transceiver module to work in your system and all of our QFX-SFP-1GE-SX transceiver modules come with a lifetime warranty.

 

The QFX-SFP-1GE-SX is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables it to work in all MSA compliant platforms. The QFX-SFP-1GE-SX must be operatred within the specified temperature and voltage limits. The optical ports of the module shall be terminated with an optical connector or with a dust plug.

 

Features:

 

♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Internal Calibration or External Calibration

+3.3V single power supply

Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

Compatible with RoHS

Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C(Commercial)

 

 

Specification:

 

P/N QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
Datarate 1.25Gbps
Wavelenght 850nm
Distance 550meter
Transmitter VCSEL
Receiver PIN
DDM/DOM Yes
Media MMF
Operating Temperature 0°C to +70°C
Available Compatible Brand Cisco,Alcatel,HP,3COM,Juniper,Huawei etc...

 

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission

 

 

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ผู้ติดต่อ: Ena Lin

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ
โมดูลไฟเบอร์ SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver สำหรับการสื่อสาร SMF
โมดูลไฟเบอร์ SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver สำหรับการสื่อสาร SMF

สถานที่กำเนิด: กวางตุ้ง จีน

ชื่อแบรนด์: GEZHI

หมายเลขรุ่น: