บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์สวิตช์ออฟติคอล

LC/PC Connector 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss

อย่างดี โมดูล CISCO SFP สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี โมดูล CISCO SFP สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

LC/PC Connector 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss

ประเทศจีน LC/PC Connector 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss ผู้ผลิต

ภาพใหญ่ :  LC/PC Connector 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: China
ชื่อแบรนด์: GEZHI or OEM
ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-1x2 Optical Switch

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
ราคา: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper Box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 60000pcs per month
Contact Now
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Product Name: Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Channel: 1x2 Control Type: Non-Latching
Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC) Application: Optical Network

LC/PC Connector Optic Switch Low Insertion Loss High Stability And Reliability

 

GEZHI Photonics 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary configuration and activated via an electrical control signal.
 
GEZHI Photonics’ 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch support all wavelength at 1260nm~1650nm, it offers ultra-high reliability, low insertion loss, fast switching speed as well as bi-directional performance. The optical switches are widely used for Optical Network, Protection, Transmitter and Receiver Protection,Network Test System and Instrumentations.

 

 

Features

  • Unmatched Low Cost
  • Low insertion Loss
  • Hig Channel Isolation
  • High Stability and reliability

 
Specification

Parameters

 GZ-FSW-1×2
Wavelength Rangenm850±40/1300±401260~1650
Operating avelengthnm850/13001310/1490/1550/1625/1650
Insertion LossdBTyp:0.8 Max:1.2Typ:0.5 Max:0.8
Return LossdBMM≥30 SM≥50
CrosstalkdBMM≥35 SM≥55
PDLdB≤0.05
WDLdB≤0.25
TDLdB≤0.25
RepeatabilitydB≤±0.02
Power Supplyv3.0 or 5.0
Lifetimetimes≥107
Switch Timems≤8
Transmission PowermW≤500
Operating Temperature-20~+70
Storage Temperature-40~+85
Weightg16
Dimensionmm(L)27.0×(W)12.0×(H)8.2 customization is available.
 

Pins

ParametersPinsElectric DriveStatus Sensor
1x2Optical Path156102-33-47-88-9
latchingP1-P2---- --CloseOpenOpenClose
P1-P3V+GND----OpenCloseCloseOpen
Non-latchingP1-P2--------CloseOpenOpenClose
P1-P3V+----GNDOpenCloseCloseOpen

 
Optical Route

Status OneStatus Two

 
                 LC/PC Connector 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss
 

 
                     LC/PC Connector 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss
 

 
Order Information

ModeWavelengthVoltage TypeControl ModelFiber TypeFiber DiameterFiber LengthConnector

S=SM
M=MM

85=850nm
13=1310nm
15=1550nm
13/15=1310/1550nm
X=Others

3=3V
5=5V

L=Latching
N=Non- Latching

5=50/125
6=62.5/125
9=9/125
X=Others

25=250um
90=900um
20=2.0mm
30=3.0mm
X=Others

1=1m
2=1.5m
X=Others

0=None
1=FC/PC
2=FC/APC
3=SC/PC
4=SC/APC
5=ST/PC
6=ST/APC
7=LC/PC
8=LC/APC

 
 

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ผู้ติดต่อ: Ena Lin

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)