บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์

โมดูลไฟเบอร์ SFP

อย่างดี โมดูล CISCO SFP สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี โมดูล CISCO SFP สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

โมดูลไฟเบอร์ SFP

(50)
ประเทศจีน DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications โรงงาน

DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications

DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications SFP 1.25G DWDM 120KM C-BAND 32dB 1.25Gbps SFP DWDM C-BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver Product Description Form Factor: SFP ... Read More
2017-02-27 09:49:59
ประเทศจีน 1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp โรงงาน

1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp

1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over ... Read More
2017-02-27 09:48:54
ประเทศจีน 10G date rate SFP BIDI TX1270nm / RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC connector โรงงาน

10G date rate SFP BIDI TX1270nm / RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC connector

10G date rate SFP BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC connector GPB-H123-L2C & GPB-H132-L2C Tx: 1270nm/Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE ... Read More
2017-02-20 10:01:55
ประเทศจีน 100G QSFP28 Transceivers SR4 MMF 850nm Reach 100M , MTP / MPO connector โรงงาน

100G QSFP28 Transceivers SR4 MMF 850nm Reach 100M , MTP / MPO connector

100G QSFP28 Transceivers SR4 Product Description 100G QSFP28 Transceiver is a 100Gb/s Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and ... Read More
2017-02-20 09:59:48
ประเทศจีน 1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver Cisco Compatible โรงงาน

1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver Cisco Compatible

1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver Cisco Compatible GSC-12xx-L8C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ ... Read More
2017-01-18 11:05:32
ประเทศจีน TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC โรงงาน

TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC

WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Module Tx: 1550nm, Rx: 1310nm SM/LC for optical transmission systems GPB-5324x-L2x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1... Read More
2017-01-03 10:35:48
ประเทศจีน 25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter โรงงาน

25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter

25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in ... Read More
2017-01-03 10:34:54
ประเทศจีน SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver โรงงาน

SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver

SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1... Read More
2017-01-03 10:33:37
ประเทศจีน 1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module compatible with verious brand โรงงาน

1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module compatible with verious brand

1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver compatible with verious brand. Product Description: GEZHI is the original manufacturer of GS-1231-L2x(D) - 1.25Gbps GbE/FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Transceiver ... Read More
2017-01-03 10:33:10
ประเทศจีน 1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Fiber Module GSC-12xx-12C(D) for optical transmission systems โรงงาน

1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Fiber Module GSC-12xx-12C(D) for optical transmission systems

1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver GSC-12xx-12C(D) for optical transmission systems GSC-12xx-12C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ... Read More
2017-01-03 10:32:53
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|