บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์CWDM Muux Demux

Optical CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module

อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

Optical CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module

ประเทศจีน Optical CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module ผู้ผลิต

ภาพใหญ่ :  Optical CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: China
ชื่อแบรนด์: GEZHI or OEM
ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: CCWDM 8-Channel Multiplexer

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
ราคา: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a foam with paper box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 80000Channel per month
Contact Now
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Product Name: CCWDM Module Channel Number: 8channel
Wavelength: 1471~1611nm Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC)
Fiber Type: Simplex Application: WDM system

Optical CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini small CWDM demux Module

 

CCWDM 8-Channel Multiplexer

 

GEZHI Mini Low Loss Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) is based on Thin-Film-Filter and Micro-Optics, this product features small form, ultra low loss and high channel isolation. This technology is a lead-free packaging platform with high reliability.

 

Features:

  • Small Form
  • Ultra Low Loss
  • High Reliability
  • RoHS Compliant​


Applications:

  • WDM system
  • Metro Network
  • Local Network

 

Parameters:

Description Unit Min Typical Max.
Optional channel loss dB   1.0 1.5
Pass band width nm 13 15  
Flatness dB   0.3 0.5
Adjacent channel isolation dB 30 35  
Non adjacent channel isolation dB 35 40  
Directivity dB 50    
PDL dB     0.2
PMD ps     0.2
Max. power mw 300
Pass channel insertion loss P dB   1.0 1.5
A   1.5 2.5
Channel wavelength nm

1471 1491 1511 1531 1551 1571 1591 1611

Can be selected on request or any 4channel between 1260-1625

Operating temperature °C -10 ~+70
Storage temperature °C -40 ~+85
Package mm 44(L)X28(W)X6(H)

 

Paging Dimensions :

Optical CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module

 


Order Information:

 

CCWDM8- XXXX- X- X- XX- X- X
  Wavelength Grade Pigtail Type Length connector package
 

1471

1491

1611

P

A

0=bare fiber

1=900um loose tube

2=2mm cable

3=3mm cable

05=0.5m

10=1.0m

15=1.5m

0=none

1=FC/PC

2=FC/APC

3=SC/PC

4=SC/APC

5=LC

6=Others

0=Standard

1=Special

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ผู้ติดต่อ: Ena Lin

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)