บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์สวิตช์ออฟติคอล

1x N Single mode Optical Switch Fiber Optics Components for telecommunications

อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

1x N Single mode Optical Switch Fiber Optics Components for telecommunications

ประเทศจีน 1x N Single mode Optical Switch Fiber Optics Components for telecommunications ผู้ผลิต

ภาพใหญ่ :  1x N Single mode Optical Switch Fiber Optics Components for telecommunications

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: China
ชื่อแบรนด์: GEZHI
ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 1xN Optical Switch

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
ราคา: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper Box
Delivery Time: 1-5 work days
Supply Ability: 60000 Piece/Pieces per Month
ติดต่อ
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) ชื่อแบรนด์: GEZHI
Nam: Optical switch Typ: GZ-1*N optical switch
Wavelength: 1260-1650nm Voltage Type: 3V/5V
Model: Single mode loose tube: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Connector: LC/FC/SC/ST Fiber length: 1m/customized
Control model: Latching/Non-latching
แสงสูง:

fiber optic switch

,

optical fiber switch

 

1x N Single mode Optical Switch Fiber Optics Components for telecommunications

 

Description

 

1×N Optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber transmission system, it is used for multi-channel fiber monitoring, multi light source/ detector selection, and optical fiber path protection etc. Besides, it is also used in optical fiber test system for optical fiber and its component test, outdoor cable test and multi-spot optical sensors monitoring system.

 

Features

♦ More Than 128 Channels

♦ Low Loss and High Reliability

♦ Parallel Interface (TTL)

♦ Modularized Design

♦ Epoxy-free on Optical Path

 

 

Applications

♦ Ring Network

♦ Remote Monitoring in Optical Network

♦ Testing of Fiber, Optical Component

 

Technical Paremeter

Parameters Unit GZ-FSW-1×N
Insertion Loss dB 1 < N ≤ 45 45 < N ≤ 88 88 < N ≤ 128
Typ: 0.8 Max: 1.0 Typ: 1.2 Max: 1.5 Typ: 1.5 Max: 1.8
Wavelength Range nm 850±40 / 1300±40 1260 ~ 1650
Test Wavelength nm 850 / 1300 1310 / 1550
Return Loss dB MM ≥ 30 SM ≥ 50
Crosstalk dB ≥ 55
PDL dB ≤ 0.05
WDL dB ≤ 0.25
TDL dB ≤ 0.25
Repeatability dB ≤ ±0.05
Durability Cycles ≥ 10 Million
Switching Time ms ≤ 10 (Sequence switch time of adjacent channel)
Optical Power mW ≤500
Operating Temperature -20 ~ +70
Storage Temperature -40 ~ +85
Relative Humidity % 5 ~ 95
Dimension mm 135×40×32 (N≤4) 135×64×32 (N≤12) 184×78×36 (N≤16)
184×78×66 (N≤45) 184×156×66 (N≤88) 184×220×66 (N≤128)
140×77.5×32 (N≤16) 140×77.5×64 (N≤32)  

 

Ordering Information

Channel Fiber Type Test Wavelength Tube Type Fiber Length Connector
1 ~ 128 SM: SM, 9/125
M5: MM, 50/125
M6: MM, 62.5/125
X: Others
850: 850nm
1310: 1310nm
1550: 1550nm
13/15:1310/1550nm
X:Others
90: 900um
20: 2.0mm
30: 3.0mm
X: Others
05: 0.5m
10: 1.0m
15: 1.5m
X: Others
OO:None
FP: FC/PC
FA: FC/APC
SP: SC/PC
SA: SC/APC
STP: ST/PC
STA: ST/APC
LP: LC/PC
LA: LC/APC
X: Others

 

Production Related
 

1x N Single mode Optical Switch Fiber Optics Components for telecommunications

 

Company Profile

 

 

GEZHI Photoncis is founded in 2011, which is a leading provider for optical active and passive products in China. It is a leading manufacturer, exporter and supplier of high-quality and cost efficient fiber optic equipment for telecommunication. It has received high reputation on its high-quality product and top-ranking service over years running.

Why you choose us?

Firstly,High quality is our culture. All of our products will be specially and carefully tested before delivery. Our

product will give you an edge over your competitors.

Secondly, With us, your buying process will be as easy as a piece of cake. We are a very professional exporting company.Our staff are very familiar with all kinds of overseas trading terms and custom clearance as well as documents related.

Thirdly,With us, your money is safe. Our company offers you a varies of terms of payment,like L/C, T/T, WEST Union, ESCROW, and PAYPAL. You could opt for your favorite one.

Last but not the least, we have gained Alibaba Trade Insurance which is another safeguard for buyers.

 

Terms of Payment

1260-1650nm mechanical 1x1 1x2 single mode optic switch LC connector

Package

Different products will be packed differently.

1260-1650nm mechanical 1x1 1x2 single mode optic switch LC connector

Delivery Time

 

3-5 workdays,customized products excepted.

 

Shipping and Express

1260-1650nm mechanical 1x1 1x2 single mode optic switch LC connector

Contact us

Ask me anything, Thank you very much.

 

If you still have doubts about our company or our products, please feel free to ask us. We will be very delighted to answer all your questions.

1260-1650nm mechanical 1x1 1x2 single mode optic switch LC connector

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ผู้ติดต่อ: Ena Lin

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ