บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์

การปรับสภาพโหมดสายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเพล็กซ์ 50 / 125um LC เป็น FC สำหรับ FTTB

อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

การปรับสภาพโหมดสายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเพล็กซ์ 50 / 125um LC เป็น FC สำหรับ FTTB

ประเทศจีน การปรับสภาพโหมดสายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเพล็กซ์ 50 / 125um LC เป็น FC สำหรับ FTTB ผู้ผลิต
การปรับสภาพโหมดสายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเพล็กซ์ 50 / 125um LC เป็น FC สำหรับ FTTB ผู้ผลิต การปรับสภาพโหมดสายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเพล็กซ์ 50 / 125um LC เป็น FC สำหรับ FTTB ผู้ผลิต

ภาพใหญ่ :  การปรับสภาพโหมดสายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเพล็กซ์ 50 / 125um LC เป็น FC สำหรับ FTTB

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: China
ชื่อแบรนด์: GEZHI or OEM
ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
ราคา: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
ติดต่อ
รายละเอียดสินค้า
ชื่อสินค้า: สายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ โหมด: สถานะโสด
แกน: เริม ขัด: SC-FC
ความยาว: ที่กำหนดเอง ใบสมัคร: FTTB
แสงสูง:

fiber cable accessories

,

fiber optic cable accessories

 

Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC


Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in

Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX

routers and switches in existing multi-mode backbones, mode conditioning cable are a must.

Our Mode Conditioning cables allow 1000BASE-LX Ethernet to be run over a multi-mode

fiber optic backbone by offsetting signal loss. All Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cables

from the YINGDA are IEEE 802.3z compliant and completely eliminate Differential Mode

Delay (DMD).

 

Features

  1. Comply with the IEEE 802.3 z (Gigabit Ethernet) standards
  2. Shielding effect of differential mode delay
  3. Low insertion loss (< 0.4 dB)
  4. Suitable for 50 um and 62.5 um multimode optical fiber cable
  5. Permanent displacement seal
  6. Suitable for the current cable design
   
 

Application

  1. Remote transmission to short transmission of one billion - bit systems
  2. The sensor
  3. Optical fiber access network
  4. Local area network (LAN)
  5. Gigabit Ethernet network - 1000Base LX wavelength (1310nm)

 

Specification

 

Item Multi-mode fiber(MM)
Fiber type 62.5/125um 50/125um
Average insertion loss/dB 0.4  
Max insertion loss/dB 0.5  
Interchangeability/dB <0.2  
Fiber offset value/um 17<offset<23 10<offset<16
Max Angle offset/° 1 1
Working temperature/℃ -20~+70  
Tensile strength/kg >10  

 

Order information

 

Item

Equipment

connector type

Plant

connector type

Fiber type

Cable

diameter

Cable

length

MCP

 

 

 

 

FC(PC/UPC) FC(PC/UPC) 50/125um 2.0mm 0.5meter
SC(PC/UPC) SC(PC/UPC) 62.5/125um 3.0mm 1.0meter
LC(PC/UPC) LC(PC/UPC)     ...
ST(PC/UPC) ST(PC/UPC)      
  MTRJ      

 

 

การปรับสภาพโหมดสายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเพล็กซ์ 50 / 125um LC เป็น FC สำหรับ FTTB

การปรับสภาพโหมดสายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเพล็กซ์ 50 / 125um LC เป็น FC สำหรับ FTTB

 
                                               

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ผู้ติดต่อ: Ena Lin

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)