บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์

10G SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณ

อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

10G SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณ

(109)
ประเทศจีน 10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module  RJ45 Cisco Compatible โรงงาน

10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible

10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant IEEE 802.3az ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:38
ประเทศจีน 10km LR DDM ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณแสง 10G, LC ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณแสงไฟเบอร์เข้ากันได้ Cisco SFP-10G-LR โรงงาน

10km LR DDM ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณแสง 10G, LC ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณแสงไฟเบอร์เข้ากันได้ Cisco SFP-10G-LR

10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can support data- rate from 9.95Gb/s to 11... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
ประเทศจีน 300m SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณแสง 10G - SFPP - SR 10G โมดูล SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณ โรงงาน

300m SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณแสง 10G - SFPP - SR 10G โมดูล SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณ

10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Brocade OEM Part# 10G-SFPP... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
ประเทศจีน SFP Plus / 10G ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณแสง SR 850nm 300M LC เข้ากันได้กับ Cisco / แบรนด์ต่างๆ โรงงาน

SFP Plus / 10G ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณแสง SR 850nm 300M LC เข้ากันได้กับ Cisco / แบรนด์ต่างๆ

10GBase SFP SR LC 10G SFP Plus transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand Features: SFP+ SR Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
ประเทศจีน MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10 กรัม SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณแสง LR LC 10 กม. 1310nm ทนทาน โรงงาน

MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10 กรัม SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณแสง LR LC 10 กม. 1310nm ทนทาน

MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features: ♦ Hot Pluggable ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical interface ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
ประเทศจีน 850nm 10 กรัม SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณ 100% ลิงค์ DEM-431XT-DD เข้ากันได้ - 10GBase SR LC 300 เมตร โรงงาน

850nm 10 กรัม SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณ 100% ลิงค์ DEM-431XT-DD เข้ากันได้ - 10GBase SR LC 300 เมตร

100% D-Link compatible DEM-431XT-DD - 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. GP-H185-SRC 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 300m Reach Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
ประเทศจีน Hp 10GE SFP+ Module JD094B-BX60-D 10GbE 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver โรงงาน

Hp 10GE SFP+ Module JD094B-BX60-D 10GbE 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver

10g sfp 60km Hp 10GE SFP+ Module JD094B-BX60-D 10GbE 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver Product Description The GPB-H123-L6C & GPB-H132-L6C series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
ประเทศจีน Optical Link 10G SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณออปติคัล IBM Compatible ตัวเชื่อมต่อ SMF Dual LC โรงงาน

Optical Link 10G SFP + ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณออปติคัล IBM Compatible ตัวเชื่อมต่อ SMF Dual LC

Optical Link 10G SFP+ Transceiver IBM Compatible SMF Dual LC Connector IBM 45W2812 IBM 45W2812 Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W2812 Small Form Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
ประเทศจีน 10GBase-LR Fiber Channel Transceiver 10GBASE Direct Attach SFP+ Module โรงงาน

10GBase-LR Fiber Channel Transceiver 10GBASE Direct Attach SFP+ Module

10GBase-LR Fiber Channel Transceiver 10GBASE Direct Attach SFP+ Module IBM 45W4264 45W4264 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s IBM 45W4264 Small Form Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
ประเทศจีน 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module โรงงาน

10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module

10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W4973 Small Form Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|