บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์

อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์

อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์

(50)
ประเทศจีน ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB โรงงาน

ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB

ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:08
ประเทศจีน การปรับสภาพโหมดสายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเพล็กซ์ 50 / 125um LC เป็น FC สำหรับ FTTB โรงงาน

การปรับสภาพโหมดสายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเพล็กซ์ 50 / 125um LC เป็น FC สำหรับ FTTB

Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:07
ประเทศจีน FTTH Drop Cable อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์ SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M จัมเปอร์ในร่ม โรงงาน

FTTH Drop Cable อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์ SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M จัมเปอร์ในร่ม

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor Features Low cost High return loss Low insertion loss 100% factory test before delivery Cable material: PVC or LSZH Designed ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:07
ประเทศจีน สีส้ม OM2 อุปกรณ์เสริมสายไฟเบอร์ออปติกแพทช์ ST MM SX 50 / 125um 2 เมตร 900um ผมเปีย โรงงาน

สีส้ม OM2 อุปกรณ์เสริมสายไฟเบอร์ออปติกแพทช์ ST MM SX 50 / 125um 2 เมตร 900um ผมเปีย

Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:07
ประเทศจีน DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์เสริมขาว / ดำโหมดเดี่ยวผมเปีย โรงงาน

DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์เสริมขาว / ดำโหมดเดี่ยวผมเปีย

DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord , White And Black Single Mode Pigtail Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling Features 1, Good mechanical and environmental ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:06
ประเทศจีน LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow โรงงาน

LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow

LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:06
ประเทศจีน Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel โรงงาน

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:05
ประเทศจีน Single Mode 12 อุปกรณ์เสริมสายไฟเบอร์ Patch, MTP MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper โรงงาน

Single Mode 12 อุปกรณ์เสริมสายไฟเบอร์ Patch, MTP MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper

Single mode 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MTP MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Connector: MPO MTP Female Fiber Type: Single Mode G652D Cable Type: Round Indoor Cable Fiber Count: 12 Fibers Cable Color: Yellow ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:05
ประเทศจีน อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์ในร่ม GJXFH G657A2 LSZH SC / APC - SC / APC โรงงาน

อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์ในร่ม GJXFH G657A2 LSZH SC / APC - SC / APC

SC / APC - SC / APC ขัดสายแพทช์ใยแก้วนำแสงในร่ม GJXFH G657A2 LSZH การประยุกต์ใช้: FTTH สายไฟในร่ม เชื่อมต่อ: SC / APC จำนวนเส้นใย: 1core ประเภทไฟเบอร์: G657A1 หรือ G657A2 เปลือกสายเคเบิล: LSZH ความยาวสายเคเบิล: ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:04
ประเทศจีน LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket โรงงาน

LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket

LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket Optical fiber jumper is used as a link between fiber optic cable and equipment wiring. It has a thick protective layer, ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:03
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|