บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์

อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์

อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์

(50)
ประเทศจีน SC - FC 3 เมตรอุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์อุปกรณ์เสริมสายจัมเปอร์ 3.0 มม. โหมดเดี่ยวที่กำหนดเอง โรงงาน

SC - FC 3 เมตรอุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์อุปกรณ์เสริมสายจัมเปอร์ 3.0 มม. โหมดเดี่ยวที่กำหนดเอง

SC - FC 3meter Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single 3.0mm Jumper Cable Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC-FC 3.0m ,Single-mode Single Fiber optic jumper 3.0mm Jumper Cable Features: ---Low ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:03
ประเทศจีน สายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติคอล 3D ผ่าน SC / UPC - สายจัมเปอร์โหมดเดียว SC / UPC โรงงาน

สายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติคอล 3D ผ่าน SC / UPC - สายจัมเปอร์โหมดเดียว SC / UPC

สายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติค 3D ผ่าน SC / UPC - สายจัมเปอร์โหมดเดียว SC / UPC GEZHI Photonics จัดหา สายแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ออปติก , สายแพทช์ใยแก้วนำแสง , LC, SC / APC, ST, E2000 / APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:03
ประเทศจีน OS2 9/125 อุปกรณ์เสริมสายไฟเสริม, จัมเปอร์ SM Duplex FTTH สายยาว 30 เมตร โรงงาน

OS2 9/125 อุปกรณ์เสริมสายไฟเสริม, จัมเปอร์ SM Duplex FTTH สายยาว 30 เมตร

OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex FTTH Jumper Cord 30 meter Length GEZHI Photonics can supply FC,SC,LC,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST, FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-MU, MRTJ and E2000 Fiber Pigtails & Fiber Patch Cord, Bundle ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:02
ประเทศจีน ส่วนประกอบไฟเบอร์ออฟติคัลโหมดเดี่ยว LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber โรงงาน

ส่วนประกอบไฟเบอร์ออฟติคัลโหมดเดี่ยว LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:02
ประเทศจีน 12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables โรงงาน

12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables

12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. The Data Center ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:02
ประเทศจีน 24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables โรงงาน

24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 24 cores MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. The Data Center ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:02
ประเทศจีน Lx 5 - LC อุปกรณ์เสริมสายไฟเสริม Patch Simplex Single Mode 2.0mm High RL Low IL โรงงาน

Lx 5 - LC อุปกรณ์เสริมสายไฟเสริม Patch Simplex Single Mode 2.0mm High RL Low IL

Lx.5 - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Simplex Single Mode 2.0mm High RL , Low IL Features PC/UPC/APC end face High RL,Low IL High stability and reliability 0.9,2.0,3.0mm cable diameter optional Technical ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:09
ประเทศจีน อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์มัลติจัมเปอร์จัมเปอร์ไฟเบอร์ออปติก SMA905 ST / UPC โรงงาน

อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์มัลติจัมเปอร์จัมเปอร์ไฟเบอร์ออปติก SMA905 ST / UPC

SMA905 ST / UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Adopting high precision SMA905 optical fiber connector or improved SMA-905 metal connector whose end with air gap protection, ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:09
ประเทศจีน ส่วนประกอบเครือข่ายใยแก้วนำแสง 3D ผ่าน SC / UPC - SC / UPC จัมเปอร์ไฟเบอร์โหมดเดี่ยว โรงงาน

ส่วนประกอบเครือข่ายใยแก้วนำแสง 3D ผ่าน SC / UPC - SC / UPC จัมเปอร์ไฟเบอร์โหมดเดี่ยว

3D Passed optical patch cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode fiber jumpers Feature Connector with MT-RJ, SC, ST, FC, LC,MU,MPO/MTP,LX5,DIN,D4,ESCON ok Before delivery,will test each patch cord insertion loss ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:09
ประเทศจีน ST Mulitmode อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์ SX 0.9 มม. Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit ออปติกผมเปียจัมเปอร์ โรงงาน

ST Mulitmode อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์ SX 0.9 มม. Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit ออปติกผมเปียจัมเปอร์

ST Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optic Pigtail Jumper ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:09
Page 2 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|