บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์

อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์

อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

อุปกรณ์เสริมสายแพทช์

(50)
ประเทศจีน SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable โรงงาน

SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable

SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable SC/PC is short for square card type, SC connector can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC APC Fiber Optic ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:12
ประเทศจีน Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter โรงงาน

Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:12
ประเทศจีน LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer โรงงาน

LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer

LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:12
ประเทศจีน LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm โรงงาน

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:11
ประเทศจีน SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50 / 125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable โรงงาน

SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50 / 125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable

SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50 / 125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable Description YINGDA Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:11
ประเทศจีน FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH โรงงาน

FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH

FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:10
ประเทศจีน FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof โรงงาน

FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof

FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Base ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:10
ประเทศจีน 100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable โรงงาน

100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable

100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable Access network fiber optic drop cable (indoor wiring) is to put fiber optic unit in the center, on both sides is two parallel ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:10
ประเทศจีน LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector โรงงาน

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:10
ประเทศจีน LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm โรงงาน

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:04
Page 5 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|