บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์โมดูลไฟเบอร์ SFP

BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module

อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module

ประเทศจีน BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module ผู้ผลิต

ภาพใหญ่ :  BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: China
ชื่อแบรนด์: GEZHI or OEM
ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-10G-BXD1

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
ราคา: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Product Name: BIDI SFP+ transceiver Datarate: 10Gb/s
Wavelength: Tx:1330nm/RX:1270nm Distance: 10km
Connector: Simplex LC DDM/DOM: with

BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module

 

SFP-10G-BXD1


Huawei 10G Base, Bi-Directional (BIDI) optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX1330 nm/RX1270 nm, 10 km, LC)

 

The Huawei 10G Base, Bi-Directional (BIDI) optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX1330 nm/RX1270 nm, 10 km, LC) is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every SFP-10G-BXD1 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our SFP-10G-BXD1 transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

 

GEZHI has the Huawei Compatible transceiver module SFP-10G-BXD1 in stock and ready to ship in two business days.

 

If you have any questions about this Huawei 10G Base, Bi-Directional (BIDI) optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX1330 nm/RX1270 nm, 10 km, LC) SFP-10G-BXD1 or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.

 

Features:

 

♦ Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Single 3.3V Supply
Up to 10km on 9/125um SMF
♦Two types:

A:1270nm DFB Laser transmitter,1330nm receiver
B:1330nm DFB Laser transmitter,1270nm receiver

♦ Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW
♦ SFP+ MSA SFF-8431 Compliant
Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant
♦ RoHS compliant and Lead Free
♦Operating case temperature: Standard 0 ~ 70 °C

 

Application

 

10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps

♦10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps

Other Optical Links

 

Specification:

 

P/N SFP-10G-BXD1
Datarate 10Gb/s
Wavelenght TX1330nm/RX1270nm
Distance 10km
Transmitter DFB
Receiver PIN
DDM/DOM Yes
Media SMF
Operating Temperature 0°C to +75°C
Available Compatible Brand Cisco,Alcatel,HP,3COM,Juniper,Huawei etc...

 

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module

 

BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ผู้ติดต่อ: Ena Lin

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ
โมดูลไฟเบอร์ SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver สำหรับการสื่อสาร SMF
โมดูลไฟเบอร์ SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver สำหรับการสื่อสาร SMF

สถานที่กำเนิด: กวางตุ้ง จีน

ชื่อแบรนด์: GEZHI

หมายเลขรุ่น: