บริษัท จีเจอิโฟโตนิคส์ จำกัด

SFP Fiber Module --- เครือข่ายในฝันของคุณ!

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์โมดูลไฟเบอร์ SFP

CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1491nm 70 km Distance LC 10G SFP + Module

อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี CWDM Muux Demux สำหรับการขาย
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1491nm 70 km Distance LC 10G SFP + Module

ประเทศจีน CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1491nm 70 km Distance LC 10G SFP + Module ผู้ผลิต

ภาพใหญ่ :  CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1491nm 70 km Distance LC 10G SFP + Module

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: China
ชื่อแบรนด์: GEZHI or OEM
ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-10G-ZCW1491

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
ราคา: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Product Name: SFP+ CWDM transceiver Datarate: 10Gb/s
Wavelength: CWDM 1491nm Distance: 70km
Connector: Duplex LC DOM: with

CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1491nm 70 km Distance LC 10G SFP + Module

 

SFP-10G-ZCW1491


Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,471 nm, 90 km, LC)

 

The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,491 nm, 70 km, LC) is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every SFP-10G-ZCW1491 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our SFP-10G-ZCW1491 transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

 

GEZHI has ready stock for SFP-10G-ZCW1491 and can ship it out in two business days.

 

If you have any questions about this Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,491 nm, 70 km, LC) SFP-10G-ZCW1491 or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.

 

Features:

 

♦ Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae

Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates

Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver

link length up to 80km

Low Power Dissipation 1.4W Typical (Maximum:2W)

-5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature

Single 3.3V power supply

 

Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, supply Voltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power, receive optical power

♦ RoHS compliant and lead free

 

Application

 

10GBASE-ZR at 10.3125Gbps

10GBASE-ZW at 9.953Gbps

Other optical links

 

Specification:

 

P/N SFP-10G-ZCW1491
Datarate 10Gb/s
Wavelenght 1491nm
Distance 70km
Transmitter EML
Receiver APD
DDM/DOM Yes
Media SMF
Operating Temperature 0°C to +75°C
Available Compatible Brand Cisco,Alcatel,HP,3COM,Juniper,Huawei etc...

 

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1491nm 70 km Distance LC 10G SFP + Module

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ผู้ติดต่อ: Ena Lin

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ
โมดูลไฟเบอร์ SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver สำหรับการสื่อสาร SMF
โมดูลไฟเบอร์ SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver สำหรับการสื่อสาร SMF

สถานที่กำเนิด: กวางตุ้ง จีน

ชื่อแบรนด์: GEZHI

หมายเลขรุ่น: